Boys Volleyball Standings

8th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/25/18
TEAMMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.
ST. CHRISTINA RED100100%200100%249
2.ST. LINUS BLUE8280%16673%110
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE6460%14864%42
4.ST JOHN FISHER BLUE6460%12957%69
5.ST. MICHAEL6460%121055%-38
6.ST. ALEXANDER5550%111248%-47
7.ST. CATHERINE3730%81436%-29
8.ST. DAMIAN2820%61726%-97
9. MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED2820%51624%-124
10.CHRIST THE KING2820%51723%-135

8th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.NOONAN ACADEMY60100%12286%170
2.ST. LINUS WHITE8189%16289%115
3.ST. CHRISTINA WHITE5271%11473%95
4.ST. GERALD4267%9469%65
5.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE3260%6555%29
6.ST. DANIEL3350%6746%14
7.ST. BARNABAS2340%5645%-5
8.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE3538%81142%-52
9. MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE2529%41029%-139
10.ST. GERMAINE1614%31319%-107
11.ST. BEDE080%0160%-185

7th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/25/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. CATHERINE RED9190%19579%124
2.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE8280%16480%136
3.ST. CAJETAN6460%151060%72
4.NOONAN ACADEMY4640%91439%-60
5.ST. CHRISTINA3730%71433%-47
6.CHRIST THE KING3730%71532%-133
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE2820%61726%-92

7th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. LINUS7278%16480%97
2.ST. DAMIAN6275%12667%38
3.ST. PATRICIA7370%14864%59
4.ANNUNCIATA5456%131057%76
5.INCARNATION5456%11955%58
6.ST. CATHERINE WHITE4544%101148%-13
7.ST. BARNABAS4544%91243%-5
8.ST. MICHAEL3538%81142%-64
9.ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK3538%71139%-33
10.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE3538%71237%-43
11.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE2529%51131%-55
12.MOST HOLY REDEEMER2625%51229%-115

6th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE6186%12667%14
2.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED6367%12763%9
3.ST. JOHN FISHER6460%16867%112
4.ST. DANIEL5456%11955%107
5.ST. CATHERINE5456%11955%81
6.ST. BARNABAS2722%51426%-153
7.ST. CHRISTINA070%0140%-170

6th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. GERMAINE9190%19483%122
2.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE7370%16964%58
3.ST. GERALD6460%13959%33
4.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE6460%141058%61
5.ST. ALEXANDER6460%131057%26
6.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE1910%41917%-149
7.ST. BEDE0100%2209%-151

5th Grade "Blue" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. CATHERINE RED7278%16673%90
2.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE6275%14670%127
3.ST. LINUS7370%17965%88
4.ST. GERALD6367%13862%31
5.ST. BARNABAS6367%14961%81
6.ST. JOHN FISHER RED5363%11858%-20
7.ST. CHRISTINA3633%81240%54
8.ST. ALEXANDER WHITE3633%81240%-41
9.ST. MICHAEL2722%41620%-167
10.ANNUNCIATA0100%1205%-243

5th Grade "Green" Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. CATHERINE WHITE90100%18195%208
2.ST. ALEXANDER GREEN6275%12667%85
3.MOST HOLY REDEEMER5363%10759%47
4.ST. GERMAINE4450%101148%-15
5.ST. DANIEL4544%121055%-15
6.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE4544%81044%-67
7.CHRIST THE KING3538%81240%-63
8.ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK3633%81436%-9
9.ST. PATRICIA080%1166%-171

4th Grade Division
UPDATED 04/20/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. DANIEL7188%15383%152
2.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE8280%161062%36
3.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED6275%13765%36
4.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
7370%17965%83
5.ST. CATHERINE WHITE5363%12957%17
6.ST. CHRISTINA5456%131057%20
7.CHRIST THE KING3538%91341%-47
8.ST. GERMAINE2529%81142%9
9.INCARNATION2529%41127%-66
10.QUEEN OF MARTYRS1811%61627%-64
11.ST. BARNABAS080%21611%-176