Boys Volleyball Standings

8th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.
ST. CHRISTINA RED50100%100100%132
2.ST. LINUS BLUE6186%12475%93
3.ST JOHN FISHER BLUE5271%10567%87
4.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE5363%12667%40
5.ST. MICHAEL3350%6650%-4
6.ST. ALEXANDER2340%4833%-63
7.ST. CATHERINE2529%51033%-45
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED2625%51229%-82
9. ST. DAMIAN1517%31023%-88
10.CHRIST THE KING030%060%-70

8th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. LINUS WHITE70100%140100%121
2.NOONAN ACADEMY40100%8189%133
3.ST. GERALD2167%4267%34
4.ST. BARNABAS2167%4267%8
5.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE2250%4544%10
6.ST. DANIEL2250%4544%-2
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE2340%6650%5
8.ST. CHRISTINA WHITE1233%3443%-4
9. ST. GERMAINE1420%3925%-39
10.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE1420%2820%-140
11.ST. BEDE050%0100%-126

7th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE7188%14288%143
2.ST. CATHERINE RED7188%15479%102
3.ST. CAJETAN4267%9660%28
4.NOONAN ACADEMY3350%7750%-25
5.CHRIST THE KING2529%51131%-93
6.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE1517%31023%-56
7.ST. CHRISTINA070%1147%-99

7th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. PATRICIA6275%12667%61
2.ST. DAMIAN6275%12667%38
3.ST. LINUS5271%12475%80
4.INCARNATION4357%8753%62
5.ANNUNCIATA5456%131057%76
6.ST. CATHERINE WHITE4450%10953%-3
7.ST. BARNABAS4544%91243%-5
8.ST. MICHAEL3538%81142%-64
9.ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK3538%71139%-33
10.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE3538%71237%-43
11.MOST HOLY REDEEMER2529%51033%-110
12.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1420%3827%-59

6th Grade "A" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED6186%12380%65
2.QUEEN OF MARTYRS BLUE6186%12667%15
3.ST. JOHN FISHER5363%13668%8
4.ST. DANIEL4357%9756%47
5.ST. CATHERINE3443%7847%-10
6.ST. CHRISTINA050%1147%-55
7.ST. BARNABAS070%0100%-70

6th Grade "B" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. GERMAINE7188%15383%91
2.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE7278%16770%68
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE6367%13862%73
4.ST. ALEXANDER5363%11858%24
5.ST. GERALD4450%9853%11
6.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE1713%31517%-116
7.ST. BEDE0100%2209%-151

5th Grade "Blue" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. JOHN FISHER RED4180%9469%6
2.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE5271%12667%109
3.ST. GERALD5271%11665%32
4.ST. LINUS6367%15963%69
5.ST. BARNABAS4267%10663%67
6.ST. CATHERINE RED4267%10663%38
7.ST. ALEXANDER WHITE3443%7847%-6
8.ST. CHRISTINA2529%61038%40
9.ST. MICHAEL2529%41225%-134
10.ANNUNCIATA090%1185%-221

5th Grade "Green" Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. CATHERINE WHITE80100%160100%188
2.MOST HOLY REDEEMER5183%10377%83
3.ST. ALEXANDER GREEN6275%12667%85
4.ST. DANIEL3350%8657%-7
5.ST. GERMAINE4450%101148%-15
6.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE4544%81044%-67
7.CHRIST THE KING2433%5936%-71
8.ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK1614%41324%-25
9.ST. PATRICIA080%1166%-171

4th Grade Division
UPDATED 04/18/18
TEAMSMATCHES WONMATCHES LOST%GAMES WONGAMES LOST%POINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. DANIEL6186%13381%124
2.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
6275%14767%79
3.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED6275%13765%36
4.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE6275%12957%12
5.ST. CATHERINE WHITE4267%9660%11
6.ST. CHRISTINA5456%131057%20
7.CHRIST THE KING3538%91341%-47
8.INCARNATION2433%4931%-38
9.ST. GERMAINE2529%81142%9
10.QUEEN OF MARTYRS1811%61627%-64
11.ST. BARNABAS060%21214%-142