Girls Volleyball Standings

2018 GIRLS VOLLEYBALL PLAYOFF BRACKETS

4TH GRADE NORTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/19/18                    
FINAL STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. DANIEL33133322626
2.ST. GERMAINE33253313023
3.ST. LINUS25035501322
4.ST. CHRISTINA31212230520
5. ST. CATHERINE11102270113
6.INCARNATION00131113313
7.ST. JOHN FISHER00240030013
8. ST. BARNABAS20021133012
9.ST. MICHAEL2230001009
10.ST. CAJETAN1030110007
11.NOONAN ACADEMY1330000007

4TH GRADE SOUTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/19/18              
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1. CHRIST THE KING33623333228
2. ST. DANIEL16013630323
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS01353035020
4.ST. GERALD20235231018
5.ST. BARNABAS31230105116
6.ST. CATHERINE62103030015
7.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE00210261315
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER32112300012
9.ST. CAJETAN2302010008
10.ST. DAMIAN0010103308
11. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1000100002

5TH GRADE NORTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/19/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA23392300426
2.ST. DANIEL32314504426
3.ST. CAJETAN52135216025
4.ST. JOHN FISHER RED62241031221
5.INCARNATION11420430419
6.ST. MICHAEL31161111419
7. ST. DAMIAN52023112319
8.NOONAN ACADEMY01232513118
9.MOST HOLY REDEEMER51101223318
10.ST. BARNABAS21301251217
11.ST. ALEXANDER03223300316
12.ST. GERMAINE13103250116
13. ST. CATHERINE02112320011
14..ST. LINUS0000000000

5TH GRADE SOUTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/23/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA35335360230
2.ST. DAMIAN61400390326
3. QUEEN OF MARTYRS23122333625
4.ST. CATHERINE42224460024
5.ST. GERALD51421230523
6.ST. BARNABAS22113416222
7.ST. CAJETAN17223003220
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER11231330216
9.CHRIST THE KING41013320115
10.INCARNATION15212200013
11.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE20020302312
12.ST. DANIEL GOLD21013020110
13. ST. DANIEL BLUE0131004009
14.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE3000000107

6TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMSWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. ALEXANDER3338323328
2.ST. GERMAINE3333636027
3.ST. CATHERINE4336511326
4.ST. JOHN FISHER1331006317
5.ST. BARNABAS1032325016
6.ST. CHRISTINA8210101013
7.MOST HOLY REDEEMER4200230011
8.ST. CAJETAN3124000010
9.ST. LINUS043002009
10.ST. DANIEL300310007
11.ST. MICHAEL102202007
12.QUEEN OF MARTYRS001100204

6TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.NOONAN ACADEMY5026643328
2.ST. PATRICIA6043843026
3.ST. CATHERINE3282343025
4.ST. DAMIAN2153336023
5.INCARNATION2231390320
6.ST. GERALD4322018120
7.ST. GERMAINE5053420019
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER5024025018
9.ST. CAJETAN GOLD6104042017
10. ST. CAJETAN BLACK6211510016
11.ST. BARNABAS0133212212
12.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE0405200311
13.CHRIST THE KING0202210310
14.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE020412108
15.ST. DANIEL030200307
16.ST. MICHAEL011030005
17.ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA100001002

7TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. BARNABAS3032243623
2.ST. CHRISTINA2133662023
3.ST. CATHERINE3233161322
4.ST. DANIEL3044032319
5. INCARNATION2026223219
6.ST. MICHAEL3203424018
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS1735000117
8. ST. ALEXANDER1006202011
9. ST. CAJETAN030023109
10. ST. DAMIAN000411006
11. ANNUNCIATA000003014
12.ST. JOHN FISHER000010023

7TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. GERALD3352525025
2.QUEEN OF MARTYRS4507025023
3.ST. GERMAINE2436502022
4.ST. LINUS4024123622
5.ST. BARNABAS RED2433231321
6.MOST HOLY REDEEMER1046413019
7.ST. CATHERINE2225311218
8.ST. DAMIAN3125420017
9.ANNUNCIATA1015133216
10.ST. BARNABAS WHITE4211120516
11.ST. PATRICIA1115040315
12.ST. MICHAEL3224200114
13.ST. DANIEL3013310011
14.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE001113107
15.ST. CHRISTINA101110026
16.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE001031005
17.CHRIST THE KING200200004

8TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18            
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA3238330325
2.ST. DANIEL2633330323
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS1403306320
4.ST. CATHERINE3206330017
5.INCARNATION3013130213
6.ST. BARNABAS0225000211
7.CHRIST THE KING3104200010
8.ST. JOHN FISHER4020030110
9.ST. ALEXANDER001000315
10.ST. MICHAEL200300005
11.ST. CAJETAN010100002

8TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. GERALD5226233023
2. ST. DANIEL0414340420
3.ST. PATRICIA1218050320
4.NOONAN ACADEMY1206232319
5.ST. GERMAINE3153212118
6.MOST HOLY REDEEMER3024322218
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS1334114017
8.ST. BARNABAS1203325016
9.ANNUNCIATA2124320014
10.ST. DAMIAN2013403013
11.INCARNATION2104210212
12.ST. CATHERINE0322100311
13.CHRIST THE KING2014200110
14.ST. LINUS004121109
15.ST. MICHAEL100102228

8TH GRADE WHITE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1032363321
2.ST. CHRISTINA2504321320
3.ST. CATHERINE0054610319
4.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE2013253319
5.ST. CAJETAN3234122017
6.ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA2203241014
7.ST. MICHAEL100301207
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER100110003