Girls Volleyball Standings

2018 GIRLS VOLLEYBALL BRACKETS

4TH GRADE NORTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/19/18                    
FINAL STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. DANIEL33133322626
2.ST. GERMAINE33253313023
3.ST. LINUS25035501322
4.ST. CHRISTINA31212230520
5. ST. CATHERINE11102270113
6.INCARNATION00131113313
7.ST. JOHN FISHER00240030013
8. ST. BARNABAS20021133012
9.ST. MICHAEL2230001009
10.ST. CAJETAN1030110007
11.NOONAN ACADEMY1330000007

4TH GRADE SOUTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/19/18              
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1. CHRIST THE KING33623333228
2. ST. DANIEL16013630323
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS01353035020
4.ST. GERALD20235231018
5.ST. BARNABAS31230105116
6.ST. CATHERINE62103030015
7.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE00210261315
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER32112300012
9.ST. CAJETAN2302010008
10.ST. DAMIAN0010103308
11. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1000100002

5TH GRADE NORTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA23392300426
2.ST. DANIEL32314504426
3.ST. CAJETAN52135216025
4.ST. JOHN FISHER RED62241031221
5.INCARNATION11420430419
6.ST. MICHAEL31161111419
7. ST. DAMIAN52023112319
8.NOONAN ACADEMY01232513118
9.MOST HOLY REDEEMER51101223318
10.ST. BARNABAS21301251217
11.ST. ALEXANDER03223300316
12.ST. GERMAINE13103250116
13. ST. CATHERINE02112320011
14..ST. LINUS0000000000

5TH GRADE SOUTH DIVISIONUPDATED 02/23/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA35335360230
2.ST. DAMIAN61400390326
3. QUEEN OF MARTYRS23122333625
4.ST. CATHERINE42224460024
5.ST. GERALD51421230523
6.ST. BARNABAS22113416222
7.ST. CAJETAN17223003220
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER11231330216
9.CHRIST THE KING41013320115
10.INCARNATION15212200013
11.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE20020302312
12.ST. DANIEL GOLD21013020110
13. ST. DANIEL BLUE0131004009
14.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE3000000107

6TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMSWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. ALEXANDER33383233331
2.ST. GERMAINE33336360330
3.ST. CATHERINE43365113026
4.ST. BARNABAS10323250319
5.ST. JOHN FISHER13310063017
6.ST. DANIEL30031000815
7.ST. CHRISTINA82101010114
8.ST. CAJETAN31240000212
9.MOST HOLY REDEEMER42002300011
10.ST. LINUS0430020009
11.ST. MICHAEL1022020018
12.QUEEN OF MARTYRS0011002004

6TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.NOONAN ACADEMY50266433332
2.ST. PATRICIA60438430331
3.ST. CATHERINE32823430328
4.ST. DAMIAN21533360326
5.INCARNATION22313903326
6.ST. GERALD43220181021
7.MOST HOLY REDEEMER50240250321
8.ST. CAJETAN GOLD61040420320
9.ST. GERMAINE50534200019
10. ST. CAJETAN BLACK62115100016
11.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE04052003014
12.ST. BARNABAS01332122014
13.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE02041210011
14.CHRIST THE KING02022103010
15.ST. DANIEL03020030210
16.ST. MICHAEL0110300016
17.ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA1000010002

7TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA21336620225
2.ST. MICHAEL32034250625
3.ST. BARNABAS30322436225
4.INCARNATION20262232322
5. ST. CATHERINE32331613022
6.ST. DANIEL30440323019
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS17350001118
8. ST. ALEXANDER10062010313
9. ST. CAJETAN00041100410
10. ST. DAMIAN0300231009
11. ANNUNCIATA0000030104
12.ST. JOHN FISHER0000100203

7TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. GERALD33525250328
2.QUEEN OF MARTYRS45070250427
3.ST. GERMAINE24365020325
4.ST. BARNABAS RED24332313324
5.ST. LINUS40241236123
6.ANNUNCIATA10151332622
7.MOST HOLY REDEEMER10464130221
8.ST. CATHERINE22253112220
9.ST. DAMIAN31254200118
10.ST. BARNABAS WHITE42111205117
11.ST. PATRICIA11150403116
12.ST. MICHAEL32242001014
13.ST. DANIEL30133100213
14.CHRIST THE KING20020000310
15.ST. CHRISTINA1011100217
16.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE0010311006
17.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE0011130006

8TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. CHRISTINA32383303227
2.ST. DANIEL26333303124
3.QUEEN OF MARTYRS14033063323
4.ST. CATHERINE32063300017
5.INCARNATION30131302013
6.CHRIST THE KING31042000212
7.ST. BARNABAS02250002112
8.ST. JOHN FISHER40200301010
9.ST. ALEXANDER0010003127
10.ST. MICHAEL2003000016
11.ST. CAJETAN0101000002

8TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/25/18          
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9WINS
1.ST. GERALD52262330427
2. ST. PATRICIA12180503323
3.NOONAN ACADEMY12062323423
4.QUEEN OF MARTYRS13341140522
5.MOST HOLY REDEEMER30243222321
6.ST. DANIEL04143404121
7.ST. GERMAINE31532121119
8.ST. DAMIAN20134030619
9.ST. BARNABAS12033050218
10.ANNUNCIATA21243000216
11.INCARNATION21042202113
12.ST. LINUS00412010012
13.CHRIST THE KING20142101111
14.ST. CATHERINE03221303011
15.ST. MICHAEL1001022208

8TH GRADE WHITE DIVISIONUPDATED 02/09/18           
STANDINGTEAMWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8Week #9Week #10WINS
1.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1032363321
2.ST. CHRISTINA2504321320
3.ST. CATHERINE0054610319
4.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE2013253319
5.ST. CAJETAN3234122017
6.ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA2203241014
7.ST. MICHAEL100301207
8.MOST HOLY REDEEMER100110003