Boys Basketball Standings

BOYS BASKETBALL BRACKETS updated 030218

8TH GRADE RED DIVISION UPDATED 02/18/18
FINAL STANDING TEAM
1.ST. BARNABAS
2.CHRIST THE KING
3.ST. CHRISTINA
4.ST. MICHAEL
5. ST. CAJETAN
6.ST. LINUS
7.ST. JOHN FISHER
8.ST. CATHERINE
9.QUEEN OF MARTYRS
10.MOST HOLY REDEEMER
11.ST. GERMAINE
12.ST. BEDE
13.ST. CHRISTOPHER
14.ST. DAMIAN
15.ST. DANIEL

8TH GRADE WHITE DIVISION UPDATED 02/18/18
FINAL STANDINGSTEAM
1.ST. GERALD
2.ST. ALEXANDER
3.INCARNATION
4.ST. MICHAEL WHITE
5.ST. PATRICIA
6.ST. BARNABAS RED
7.ST. LINUS
8.ST. CHRISTINA WHITE
9.NOONAN ACADEMY
10. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
11.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
12.ST. JOHN FISHER RED
13.ST. CATHERINE BLACK
14.ST. CHRISTINA RED
15.ST. GERMAINE
16.ST. BARNABAS WHITE
17.ST. DAMIAN
18.CHRIST THE KING
19.ST. CAJETAN WHITE
20.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
21.ST. CAJETAN GOLD
22.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE
23.ST. DANIEL WHITE

7TH GRADE RED DIVISIONUPDATED 02/18/18
FINAL STANDINGTEAM
1.CHRIST THE KING
2.ST. CAJETAN
3.ST. CATHERINE
4.MOST HOLY REDEEMER
5.QUEEN OF MARTYRS
6.ST. MICHAEL
7.ST. JOHN FISHER
8.ST. DANIEL
9.ST. LINUS
10.ST. BARNABAS
11.ST. GERMAINE
12.ST. CHRISTINA
13.ST. CHRISTOPHER

7TH GRADE WHITE DIVISION UPDATED 02/18/18
FINAL STANDINGTEAM
1.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
2.ST. CATHERINE WHITE
3.ST. GERALD
4.CHRIST THE KING WHITE
5.INCARNATION
6.ST. MICHAEL WHITE
7.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED
8.ST. CATHERINE BLACK
9.ST. DAMIAN
10.ST. ALEXANDER
11.QUEEN OF MARTYRS WHITE
12.ST. PATRICIA
13.ST. BEDE
14.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
15.ST. DANIEL GOLD
16.ST. CAJETAN GOLD
17.ST. BARNABAS WHITE
18.ST. CHRISTINA
19.ANNUNCIATA
20.ST. DANIEL WHITE
21.ST. LINUS
22.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE

6TH GRADE FINAL STANDING ALL DIVISIONS    UPDATED 02/18/18
6TH GRADE RED DIVISION
TEAM6TH GRADE BLUE DIVISIONTEAM6TH GRADE WHITE DIVISIONTEAM
1.CHRIST THE KING1.MOST HOLY REDEEMER1.
ST. DAMIAN
2.ST. MICHAEL2.NOONAN ACADEMY2.ST. MICHAEL
3.ST. JOHN FISHER3.ST. ALEXANDER3.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
4.ST. BARNABAS4.ST. DANIEL4.MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
5.ST. LINUS5.ST. GERALD5.ST. BARNABAS WHITE
6.ST. CHRISTINA6.ST. CAJETAN
6.ST. DANIEL WHITE
7.ST. CATHERINE7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS7.ST. ALEXANDER WHITE
8.INCARNATION8.ANNUNCIATA8.CHRIST THE KING WHITE
9.
ST. GERMAINE9.ST. PATRICIA9.ST. GERMAINE
10.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
11.ST. GERALD
12.ST. CATHERINE BLACK
13.QUEENOF MARTYRS WHITE
14.ST. CAJETAN GOLD
15.

[table “29” not found /]

5TH GRADE DIVISION UPDATED 02/18/18
FINAL STANDINGTEAM
1.ST. CATHERINE RED
2.ST. MICHAEL SILVER
3.ST. GERALD
4.NOONAN ACADEMY
5.ST. CATHERINE BLACK
6.ST. BARNABAS WHITE
7.CHRIST THE KING MAROON
8.INCARNATION
9.CHRIST THE KING WHITE
10.ST. DANIEL GOLD
11.ST. MICHAEL BLUE
12.ST. CATHERINE WHITE
13.ST. JOHN FISHER RED
14.ST. BARNABAS RED
15.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
16.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
17.ST. MICHAEL WHITE
18.ST. DANIEL BLUE
19.ST. ALEXANDER WHITE
20.ST. ALEXANDER GREEN
21.ANNUNCIATA
22.ST. DAMIAN
23.ST. PATRICIA